|
Opti A | Opti B | Opti C | Teeny | 420er | 29er | 49er | Pirat | J/24 |
|
Opti A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Opti B |
Fabio Freimüller
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rahnsdorfer Opti-Pokal 2012, SVR (21./22.04.2012) |
Platz |
95 |
von |
96 |
|
Opti-Pfingst-Festival/LJüM-B 2012, VSaW (26.-28.05.2012) |
Platz |
104 |
von |
120 |
|
Moritz von Molitor |
|
|
|
|
|
Rahnsdorfer Opti-Pokal 2012, SVR (21./22.04.2012) |
Platz |
93 |
von |
96 |
|
Opti-Pfingst-Festival/LJüM-B 2012, VSaW (26.-28.05.2012) |
Platz |
95 |
von |
120 |
|
Paula Schütze |
|
|
|
|
|
Opti-Pfingst-Festival/LJüM-B 2012, VSaW (26.-28.05.2012) |
Platz |
86 |
von |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Opti C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teeny |
Martin Jacobs / Lauritz Restin (TSV) |
|
|
|
|
|
Rupenhorner Teeny-Start 2012, KaR (21./22.04.2012) |
Platz |
17 |
von |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
420er |
Tim Freiheit / Laura Zemke ()
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frühjahrs-Cup 2012, YCBG (31.03./01.04.2012) |
Platz |
11 |
von |
29 |
|
Preis der Malche 2012, TSC (06.-08.04.2012) |
Platz |
13 |
von |
17 |
|
Julius Langrehr / Konstantin Kollehn |
|
|
|
|
|
Frühjahrs-Cup 2012, YCBG (31.03./01.04.2012) |
Platz |
15 |
von |
29 |
|
Preis der Malche 2012, TSC (06.-08.04.2012) |
Platz |
9 |
von |
17 |
|
Scharmützelsee-Woche 2012, SSVAW (26.-28.05.2012) |
Platz |
4 |
von |
25 |
|
Sea Cup North / LM-B 2012, SCN (02./03.06.2012) |
Platz |
4 |
von |
43 |
|
Philipp Hebig / Tobias Jacobs |
|
|
|
|
|
Frühjahrs-Cup 2012, YCBG (31.03./01.04.2012) |
Platz |
19 |
von |
29 |
|
Preis der Malche 2012, TSC (06.-08.04.2012) |
Platz |
6 |
von |
17 |
|
Tobias Jacobs / Annekathrin Herford (JSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
Scharmützelsee-Woche 2012, SSVAW (26.-28.05.2012) |
Platz |
16 |
von |
25 |
|
Tobias Jacobs / Laura Biedermann (JSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
Sea Cup North / LM-B 2012, SCN (02./03.06.2012) |
Platz |
30 |
von |
43 |
|
Philipp Hebig / Tom Hammer (TSV) |
|
|
|
|
|
Sea Cup North / LM-B 2012, SCN (02./03.06.2012) |
Platz |
18 |
von |
43 |
|
Antonia Katthaen / Luisa Weber |
|
|
|
|
|
Frühjahrs-Cup 2012, YCBG (31.03./01.04.2012) |
Platz |
24 |
von |
29 |
|
Preis der Malche 2012, TSC (06.-08.04.2012) |
Platz |
16 |
von |
17 |
|
Sea Cup North / LM-B 2012, SCN (02./03.06.2012) |
Platz |
29 |
von |
43 |
|
Clara Torka (JSC) / Laura Häusser |
|
|
|
|
|
Preis der Malche 2012, TSC (06.-08.04.2012) |
Platz |
12 |
von |
17 |
|
Scharmützelsee-Woche 2012, SSVAW (26.-28.05.2012) |
Platz |
19 |
von |
25 |
|
Sea Cup North / LM-B 2012, SCN (02./03.06.2012) |
Platz |
17 |
von |
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29er |
Anne Esterl / Pia Esterl |
|
|
|
|
|
Berliner 29er-Tage 2012, TSC (19./20.05.2012) |
Platz |
4 |
von |
12 |
|
Pfingstbusch YES Kiel 2012, KYC (11.-13.06.2012) |
Platz |
27 |
von |
67 |
|
Pia Esterl / Laura Häusser
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spandauer April-Cup 2012, SpYC (21./22.04.2012) |
Platz |
9 |
von |
10 |
|
Theo Trebs / Joshua Reuhl (CNFT) |
|
|
|
|
|
Spandauer April-Cup 2012, SpYC (21./22.04.2012) |
Platz |
5 |
von |
10 |
|
Berliner 29er-Tage 2012, TSC (19./20.05.2012) |
Platz |
3 |
von |
12 |
|
Pfingstbusch YES Kiel 2012, KYC (11.-13.06.2012) |
Platz |
48 |
von |
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49er |
Erik Heil / Thomas Plößel |
|
|
|
|
|
Princess Sofia Trophy 2012, ESP (31.03.-06.04.2012) |
Platz |
22 |
von |
76 |
|
WM 2012 Zadar, KRO (04.-13.05.2012) |
Platz |
7 |
von |
74 |
|
Skandia Sail for Gold 2012 Weymouth, GBR (04.-09.06.2012) |
Platz |
18 |
von |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pirat |
Björn Helms / Marc Helms |
|
|
|
|
|
Piraten-Cup 2012, YCBG (31.03.-01.04.2012) |
Platz |
3 |
von |
14 |
|
Preis der Malche 2012, TSC (06.-08.04.2012) |
Platz |
8 |
von |
19 |
|
Willi-Möllmer-Gedächtnis-Preis 2012, SCO (14./15.04.2012) |
Platz |
5 |
von |
12 |
|
Schweriner Frühjahrsregatta 2012, SYC (12./13.05.2012) |
Platz |
12 |
von |
22 |
|
Frühjahrsregatta Ratzeburg / LM-SH 2012, SCH (02./03.06.2012) |
Platz |
4 |
von |
27 |
|
Lina Borggräfe (SYC) / Marc Helms |
|
|
|
|
|
Pfingstbusch Kiel 2012, KYC (26.-28.05.2012) |
Platz |
14 |
von |
25 |
|
Björn Helms / Marc-Andre Christiansen (SCG)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pfingstregatta Müritz 2012, RSVM (26./27.05.2012) |
Platz |
12 |
von |
33 |
|
Arne Clauß (JSC) / Christine Schmeißer |
|
|
|
|
|
Preis der Malche 2012, TSC (06.-08.04.2012) |
Platz |
3 |
von |
19 |
|
Kai Köhler (SVH) / Christine Schmeißer |
|
|
|
|
|
Willi-Möllmer-Gedächtnis-Preis 2012, SCO (14./15.04.2012) |
Platz |
2 |
von |
12 |
|
Schweriner Frühjahrsregatta 2012, SYC (12./13.05.2012) |
Platz |
4 |
von |
22 |
|
Frühjahrsregatta Ratzeburg / LM-SH 2012, SCH (02./03.06.2012) |
Platz |
10 |
von |
27 |
|
Willem van der Wal / Patrick Stadler |
|
|
|
|
|
Preis der Malche 2012, TSC (06.-08.04.2012) |
Platz |
19 |
von |
19 |
|
Goldenes Beil vom Langen See 2012, SCK (05./06.05.2012) |
Platz |
11 |
von |
12 |
|
Pfingstregatta Müritz 2012, RSVM (26./27.05.2012) |
Platz |
32 |
von |
33 |
|
Sea Cup North 2012, SCN (02./03.06.2012) |
Platz |
10 |
von |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J/24 |
Corina Thiermann, Andrea Loth, Julia Skowronski |
|
|
|
Frühjahrs-Verbandsregatta, HSC (31.03./01.04.2012) |
Platz |
12 |
von |
18 |
|
Rupenhorn-Regatta 2012, KaR (05./06.05.2012) |
Platz |
8 |
von |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|