Opti   |   Teeny   |   420er   |   470er   |   Pirat   |   Laser
 
Opti Helge Schröder        
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival (12./13.04.1997) Platz 3 von 74
   Brandenburger Meisterschaft (14./15.06.1997) Platz 3 von 40
   Trofeo Optimist Gardasee (20./21.06.1997) Platz 30 von 111
   IDJüM Schwerin (26.07.-01.08.1997) Platz 48 von 194
   BJüM Müggelsee  (11.-13.10.1997) Platz 5 von 60
   8. Opti Quartett JSC (18./19.10.1997) Platz 1 von 16
   10. Int. European Teamrace (25./26.10.1997) Platz 3 von 16
           
Teeny Jan Fontés / Kolja Bogumil        
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival (12./13.04.1997) Platz 2 von 15
   Teeny Auftakt (17./18.05.1997) Platz 1 von 21
   IDJM Tutzing (27.07.-01.08.1997) Platz 3 von 48
  Francesca Duwe / Sarah Seidel        
   BjüM (12.-14.05.1997) Platz 9 von 18
   IDJüM (27.07.-01.08.1997) Platz 40 von 48
   LJM Kiel (13./14.09 1997) Platz 9 von 16
  Fabian Scheid / Clemens Schöne        
   BjüM (12.-14.05.1997) Platz 12 von 18
   IDJüM (27.07.-01.08.1997) Platz 35 von 48
  José Fontés / Robert Spassov        
   Teeny Auftakt (17./18.05.1997) Platz 3 von 21
   Barther Bodden (31.05.-01.06.1997) Platz 2 von 16
   Kellersee Regatta (14./15.06.1997) Platz 2 von 21
   IDJM Tutzing (27.07.-01.08.1997) Platz 31 von 48
   Teeny Trophy / Stößensee (16./17.08.1997) Platz 1 von 15
   LJM Kiel (13./14.09.1997) Platz 3 von 16
           
420er Melanie Boldt / Tanja Streblow        
   Jugendwettfahrten BYC (07./08.06.1997) Platz 2 von 12
   IDJM Glücksburg (28.-31.07.1997) Platz 67 von 114
   LJM in MV Dänische Wiek (16./17.08.1997) Platz 20 von 49
   Hamburger Meisterschaft (30./31.08.1997) Platz 4 von 43
  Jessica Berger        
   IDJM Glücksburg (28.-31.07.1997) Platz 58 von 114
   BJM Wannsee (06./07.09.1997) Platz 2 von 23
  Florian Duwe / Markus Keding        
   Preis der Malche (28.-30.03.1997) Platz 2 von 32
   Frühjahrs-Cup Müggelsee (05./06.04.1997) Platz 1 von 16
   Jugendwettfahrten BYC (07./08.06.1997) Platz 1 von 13
   Kieler Woche (20.-24.06.1997) Platz 33 von 129
   Warnemünder Woche (05.-07.07.1997) Platz 11 von 51
   IDM VsaW (12.-18.07.1997) Platz 24 von 84
   IDJM / Glücksburg (28.-31.07.1997) Platz 3 von 114
   Eurawasser-Cup Warnemünde (05.-07.09.1997) Platz 6 von 88
  Michael Koster        
   Preis der Malche (28.-30.03.1997) Platz 6 von 32
   Frühjahrs-Cup Müggelsee (05./06.04.1997) Platz 5 von 16
   EM / WM Ausscheidung Starnberg (19./20.04.1997) Platz 55 von 116
   Wannsee Pokal (26./27.04.1997) Platz 8 von 22
   Rahnsdorfer 420er-Pokal (03./04.05.1997) Platz 19 von 55
   Pfingstbusch Kiel (17.-19.05.1997) Platz 29 von 88
   Warnemünder Woche (05.-07.07.1997) Platz 13 von 51
   IDM VsaW (12.-18.07.1997) Platz 61 von 84
   IDJM / Glücksburg (28.-31.07.1997) Platz 59 von 114
   Ankerlaterne Steinhude (23./24.08.1997) Platz 13 von 105
   Eurawasser-Cup Warnemünde (05.-07.09.1997) Platz 5 von 88
   Seglerhauspreis VsaW (20./21.09.97) Platz 6 von 30
   420er Team Race / Tegeler See (08./09.11.1997) Platz 2 von 28
  Sonja Berger        
   Wannsee Pokal (26./27.04.1997) Platz 3 von 22
   Rahnsdorfer 420er-Pokal (03./04.05.1997) Platz 1 von 55
   Sea-Cup-North (14./15.06.1997) Platz 3 von 32
   Warnemünder Woche (05.-07.07.1997) Platz 4 von 51
   IDM VsaW (12.-18.07.1997) Platz 10 von 84
   IDJM / Glücksburg (28.-31.07.1997) Platz 6 von 114
   LJM in MV Dänische Wiek (16./17.08.1997) Platz 1 von 49
   Herbstwettfahrt Steinhude (30./31.08.1997) Platz 1 von 48
   Junior Mazda Swiss Open Genfer See (15.-19.10.1997) Platz 3 von 49
  Benjamin Boldt        
   IDM VsaW (12.-18.07.1997) Platz 32 von 84
           
470er Felix Krabbe        
   Deutsche Junioren Meisterschaft Platz 1    
   Deutschland-Cup Platz 1    
   Junior-Deutschland-Cup Platz 1    
   Deutsche Meisterschaft / Gelting Platz 3    
   Junioren-Europameisterschaft / Koper (Slowenien) Platz 3    
   Europameisterschaft / Nieuwpoort (Belgien) Platz 23    
           
Laser Kevin Zilch        
   Pfingstbusch Kiel (17.-19.05.1997) Platz 22 von 95
   Brandenburgische Meisterschaft (24./25.05.1997) Platz 5 von 28
   Silberne Lok (07./08.06.1997) Platz 2 von 33
   Europa-Cup Warnemünde (05.-08.07.1997) Platz 25 von 93
   IDJM Starnberg (26.-29.07.1997) Platz 4 von 63
   European Youth Championship (16.08.1997) Platz 24 von 49
   Berliner Meisterschaft (13./14.09.1997) Platz 4 von 43
   Seglerhaus-Preis (20./21.09.1997) Platz 2 von 43
           
Pirat Jessica Berger        
   Kieler Woche (20.-24.06.1997) Platz 45 von 57
  Benjamin Boldt        
   Jugendwettfahrten BYC (07./08.06.1997) Platz 2 von 13
   Kieler Woche (20.-24.06.1997) Platz 22 von 57
   DJM Ratzeburg (01.-06.08.1997) Platz 7 von 48
           
Joomla templates by a4joomla