Teeny   |   420er   |   470er   |   Pirat
 
Teeny Francesca Duwe / Sophie Bonczyk        
   Jüngstenfestival (05./06.06.1999) Platz 3 von 25
   IDJüM (26.-30.07.1999) Platz 19 von 47
  Fabian Scheid / Timo Koske        
   IDJüM (26.-30.07.1999) Platz 24 von 47
  José Fontés / Clemens Schöne        
   Helenesee (12./13.06.1999) Platz 3 von 15
   Preis von Lindwerder (19./20.06.1999) Platz 1 von 19
   Jüngstenfestival (05./06.06.1999) Platz 1 von 25
   IDJüM (26.-30.07.1999) Platz 2 von 47
   Teeny Trophy (18./19.09.1999) Platz 1 von 15
   BJüM TSV (25./26.09.1999) Platz 2 von 15
   Heleneseeregatta (02./03.10.1999) Platz 3 von 12
   Riester Herbstwettfahrten Alfsee (10./11.10.1999) Platz 3 von 25
           
420er Sonja Berger        
   Princess Sofia Cup Palma (30.03.-03.04.1999) beste Deutsche Platz 30 von 59
   Frühjahrscup im YCBG Müggelsee (17./18.04.1999) Platz 2 von 27
   JEM/WM-Ausscheidung Schwerin (01./02.05.1999) Platz 1 von 94
   JEM/WM-Ausscheidung Steinhuder Teller (15./16.05.1999) Platz 12 von 88
   JEM/WM-Ausscheidung Pfingstbusch Kiel (22.-24.05.1999) Platz 21 von 107
   Kieler Woche (19.-22.06.1999) 4. Deutsche Platz 11 von 127
   ISAF-WM Kuopio / Finnland (30.06.-10.07.1999) Platz 2 von 22
   Damen-WM Griechenland (18.-26.07.1999) Platz 2 von 53
   IDJM - Steinhude (01.-05.08.1999) Platz 1 von 114
  Helge Schröder        
   Goldener Pfingstbusch Kiel (21.-24.05.1999) Platz 22 von 106
   Kieler Woche (19.-22.06.1999) Platz 29 von 127
   IDJM Schwerin (01.-05.08.1999) Vize U17 Platz 7 von 114
   Eurawassercup Warnemünde (04./05.09.99) Platz 9 von 64
   LJM Kiel (11 /12.09.1999) Platz 5 von 43
   Seglerhaus Preis VsaW (18./19.09.1999) Platz 3 von 31
   BJM SC Gothia (25./26.09.1999) Platz 6 von 27
   Spandauer Eis-Cup (23./24.10.1999) Platz 1 von 20
           
470er Felix Krabbe        
   Deutschland-Cup Platz 1    
   Deutsche Meisterschaft Starnberger See Platz 1    
   Europameisterschaft Zadar / Kroatien Platz 14    
   Weltmeisterschaft Melbourne / Australien Platz 23    
           
Pirat Benjamin Boldt        
   IDM Kiel / Strande (04.-09.07.1999) Platz 24 von 65
   Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft / Attersee (01.-05.08.1999) Platz 11 von 50
           
Joomla templates by a4joomla