Opti   |   Teeny   |   420er   |   470er   |   Pirat
 
Opti Sami Benchekroun        
   Opti-Anfänger 2000 PYC (16./17.09.2000) Platz 12 von 45
  Arne Keller        
   Opti-Anfänger 2000 PYC (16./17.09.2000) Platz 4 von 45
  Joris Maerevoet        
   Opti-Anfänger 2000 PYC (16./17.09.2000) Platz 17 von 45
  Thomas Plößel        
   Opti-Anfänger 2000 PYC (16./17.09.2000) Platz 10 von 45
           
           
Teeny Timo Koske / Phillip Holl        
   Wilde Helene 2000 SV Preußen (13./14.05.2000) Platz 4 von 12
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2000 TSC (20./21.05.2000) Platz 20 von 22
   Preis von Lindwerder 2000 YCM (03./04.06.2000) Platz 12 von 17
   IDJüM 2000 Bodensee (16.-23.07.2000) Platz 42 von 44
  Timo Koske / Clemens Schöne        
   Alf-Cup 2000 Riester Segel-Club (10./11.06.2000) Platz 4 von 24
  Clemens Schöne / N.N.        
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2000 TSC (20./21.05.2000) Platz 3 von 22
  Clemens Schöne / Erik Heil        
   Wilde Helene 2000 SV Preußen (13./14.05.2000) Platz 6 von 12
  Clemens Schöne / Ilka Wagner (YCSt)        
   IDJüM 2000 Bodensee (16.-23.07.2000) Platz 12 von 44
  Charlotte Jacobi (CNFT) / Fabian Scheid        
   Wilde Helene 2000 SV Preußen (13./14.05.2000) Platz 7 von 12
  Charlotte Jacobi (CNFT) / Francesca Duwe        
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2000 TSC (20./21.05.2000) Platz 6 von 22
   IDJüM 2000 Bodensee (16.-23.07.2000) Platz 41 von 44
  Fabian Scheid / Erik Heil        
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2000 TSC (20./21.05.2000) Platz 9 von 22
   IDJüM 2000 Bodensee (16.-23.07.2000) (16. Platz U14) Platz 40 von 44
  Fabian Scheid / N.N.        
   Preis von Lindwerder 2000 YCM (03./04.06.2000) Platz 9 von 17
  Fabian Scheid / Timo Koske        
   Berliner Jüngstenmeisterschaft 2000 SpYC (16./17.09.2000) Platz 11 von 14
           
420er Martin Metzing (PYC) / Helge Schröder        
   Rangau Pokal 2000 Brombachsee (08./09.04.2000) Platz 32 von 77
   Steinhuder Teller 2000 Steinhuder Meer (20./21.05.2000) Platz 18 von 82
   Rahnsdorfer 420er Pokal 2000 SVR (27./28.05.2000) Platz 2 von 50
   Eckdays 2000 Eckernförde (01.-04.06.2000) Platz 1 von 80
   Pfingstbusch Kiel 2000 KYC (10.-12.06.2000) Platz 28 von 92
   Kieler Woche 2000 KYC (17./20.06.2000) Platz 15 von 135
   WM 2000 in La Rochelle / Frankreich (14.-23.07.2000) Platz 64 von 90
  Francesca Duwe / Ilka Wagner (YCSt)        
   Frühjahrs-Cup 2000 YCBG (08./09.04.2000) Platz 20 von 25
  Francesca Duwe / Melanie Boldt        
   Preis der Malche 2000 TSC (21.-23.04.2000) Platz 27 von 32
  Francesca Duwe / Charlotte Jacobi (CNFT)        
   Rahnsdorfer 420er Pokal 2000 SVR (27./28.05.2000) Platz 44 von 50
   Sea-Cup-North 2000 SCN (03./04.06.2000) Platz 23 von 25
   Jugendwettfahrten 2000 BYC (24./25.06.2000) Platz 12 von 20
  Clemens Schöne / Paul Ristock        
   Preis der Malche 2000 TSC (21.-23.04.2000) Platz 24 von 32
   Leineweberpokal II 2000 Dümmer See (29./30.04.2000) Platz 33 von 39
   Rahnsdorfer 420er Pokal 2000 SVR (27./28.05.2000) Platz 33 von 50
   Kieler Woche 2000 KYC (17./20.06.2000) Platz 112 von 135
   IDM 2000 Wilhelmshaven (29.07.-03.08.2000) Platz 36 von 67
   Helenesee-Regatta 2000 (30.09.-01.10.2000) Platz 12 von 16
  Alexandra Knothe (SCN) / Paul Ristock        
   Sea-Cup-North 2000 SCN (03./04.06.2000) Platz 21 von 25
  Charlotte Jacobi (CNFT) / Paul Ristock        
   Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2000 SCO (23./24.09.2000) Platz 8 von 14
  Sebastian Salein (CNFT) / Julia Skowronski        
   Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2000 SCO (23./24.09.2000) Platz 12 von 14
           
470er Lucas Zellmer (SpYC) / Felix Krabbe        
   WM 2000 Balaton / Ungarn (10.-20.05.2000) Platz 10 von 39
   EM 2000 Italien (Gold Gruppe) Gardasee (05.-14.06.2000) Platz 18 von 76
   Kieler Woche 2000 KYC (21./25.06.2000) Platz 11 von 69
   Warnemünder Woche 2000 (06.-08.07.2000) Platz 2 von 34
   Seglerhauspreis 2000 VSaW (16./17.09.2000) Platz 1 von 36
   IDM 2000 VSaW (17.-22.09.2000) Platz 1 von 42
   Joachim-Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2000 PYC (21./22.10.2000) Platz 1 von 34
  Sonja Berger / Stefanie Schaale (TSG 1898)        
   Princess Sofia Cup 2000 Palma de Mallorca (16./20.04.2000) Platz 12 von 15
   Schweriner Sparkassen-Cup 2000 SYC (29.04.-01.05.2000) Platz 16 von 39
   470 Pokal Deutschland Cup 2000
 Starnberger See (13./14.05.2000)
Platz 6 von 30
   Deutsche Juniorenmeisterschaft 2000 Wismar (01./03.06.2000) Platz 19 von 31
   Pfingstbusch Kiel 2000 KYC (10.-12.06.2000) Platz 5 von 17
   Warnemünder Woche 2000 (06.-08.07.2000) Platz 23 von 34
   Travemünder Woche 2000 LYC (26.-29.07.2000) Platz 34 von 38
   Seglerhauspreis 2000 VSaW (16./17.09.2000) Platz 11 von 36
   IDM 2000 VSaW (17.-22.09.2000) Platz 24 von 42
   Int. Nebelpokal 2000 YCBG (07./08.10.2000) Platz 11 von 24
   Joachim-Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2000 PYC (21./22.10.2000) Platz 19 von 34
  Florian Duwe / Markus Keding        
   Princess Sofia Cup 2000 Palma de Mallorca (16./20.04.2000) Platz 30 von 49
           
Pirat Benjamin Boldt / Kay Mundhenke (NRV)        
   Pfingstbusch Kiel 2000 KYC (10.-12.06.2000) Platz 19 von 83
           
Joomla templates by a4joomla