Opti   |   Teeny   |   420er   |   470er   |   Pirat   |   Laser   |   H-Boot
 
Opti Tim Freiheit        
   Krümel-Regatta, Zeuthener See BSVADW (08./09.06.2002) Platz 8 von 45
   Opti-Anfänger Krienicke, WGSO (01./02.06.2002) Platz 11 von 26
   Opti-Lehrgang WGSO (12.-16.08.2002) Platz 24 von 56
   Opti-Anfänger, Krienicke PSV/WSA (17./18.08.2002) Platz 4 von 37
   Jörsfelder Opti 2002, JSC (07./08.09.2002) Platz 49 von 98
   Kehrausregatta 2002, DJC (21./22.09.2002) Platz 77 von 97
  Svenja Lübke        
   Krümel-Regatta, Zeuthener See BSVADW (08./09.06.2002) Platz 28 von 45
   Opti-Anfänger Krienicke, WGSO (01./02.06.2002) Platz 13 von 26
   Opti-Lehrgang WGSO (12.-16.08.2002) Platz 31 von 56
   Opti-Anfänger, Krienicke PSV/WSA (17./18.08.2002) Platz 22 von 37
   Jörsfelder Opti 2002, JSC (07./08.09.2002) Platz 83 von 98
   Kehrausregatta 2002, DJC (21./22.09.2002) Platz 73 von 97
  Yannik Schönwälder        
   Krümel-Regatta, Zeuthener See BSVADW (08./09.06.2002) Platz 11 von 45
   Opti-Lehrgang WGSO (12.-16.08.2002) Platz 26 von 56
   Opti-Anfänger, Krienicke PSV/WSA (17./18.08.2002) Platz 13 von 37
   Kehrausregatta 2002, DJC (21./22.09.2002) Platz 78 von 97
           
Teeny Erik Heil / Thomas Plößel        
   Ansegeln Lübeck, Wakenitz (27./28.04.2002) Platz 2 von 10
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival, TSC (11./12.05.2002) Platz 2 von 27
   Preis von Lindwerder 2002, YCM (08./09.06.2002) Platz 6 von 40
   Marstall Cup 2002, Schwerin (15./16.06.2002) Platz 6 von 36
   DJüM Teeny 2002, RSC, Alfsee (21.-26.07.2002)
 Dt. Vizemeister
Platz 2 von 64
   Cux-Cup 2002, Cuxhaven (17./18.08.2002) Platz 1 von 24
   LJüM Schleswig-Holstein, Kiel (31.08./01.09.2002)
 Vizemeister SH
Platz 2 von 17
   Berliner Jüngstenmeisterschaft 2002 , KaR (14./15.09.2002) Platz 6 von 45
   Teeny Trophy 2002, YCSt (21./22.09.2002) Platz 8 von 18
  Erik Heil / Jan Lüneberg (KAR)        
   Alf Cup 2002, Alfsee RSC 77 (01./02.06.2002) Platz 2 von 45
  Erik Heil / Tim Freiheit        
   Teeny Ausklang 2002, TSV (28./29.09.2002) Platz 1 von 33
  Joris Maerevoet / Robert Will        
   Ansegeln Lübeck, Wakenitz (27./28.04.2002) Platz 4 von 10
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival, TSC (11./12.05.2002) Platz 5 von 27
   Alf Cup 2002, Alfsee RSC 77 (01./02.06.2002) Platz 7 von 45
   Preis von Lindwerder 2002, YCM (08./09.06.2002) Platz 11 von 40
   Marstall Cup 2002, Schwerin (15./16.06.2002) Platz 13 von 36
   DJüM Teeny 2002, RSC, Alfsee (21.-26.07.2002)
 3. Platz U-14
Platz 9 von 64
   Cux-Cup 2002, Cuxhaven (17./18.08.2002) Platz 6 von 24
   Berliner Jüngstenmeisterschaft 2002 , KaR (14./15.09.2002) Platz 7 von 45
   Teeny Trophy 2002, YCSt (21./22.09.2002) Platz 4 von 18
  Joris Maerevoet / David Kuß        
   LJüM Schleswig-Holstein, Kiel (31.08./01.09.2002) Platz 4 von 17
  Jan Dethlefsen / Jeronimo Landauer        
   Ansegeln Lübeck, Wakenitz (27./28.04.2002) Platz 3 von 10
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival, TSC (11./12.05.2002) Platz 10 von 27
   Alf Cup 2002, Alfsee RSC 77 (01./02.06.2002) Platz 9 von 45
   Preis von Lindwerder 2002, YCM (08./09.06.2002) Platz 10 von 40
   Marstall Cup 2002, Schwerin (15./16.06.2002) Platz 17 von 36
   DJüM Teeny 2002, RSC, Alfsee (21.-26.07.2002) Platz 31 von 64
   Berliner Jüngstenmeisterschaft 2002 , KaR (14./15.09.2002) Platz 12 von 45
   Teeny Trophy 2002, YCSt (21./22.09.2002) Platz 12 von 18
   Teeny Ausklang 2002, TSV (28./29.09.2002) Platz 14 von 33
  Jan Dethlefsen / Ludger Börnecke        
   LJüM Schleswig-Holstein, Kiel (31.08./01.09.2002) Platz 6 von 17
  Britta Heil / Julia Schneidereit (CNFT)        
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival, TSC (11./12.05.2002) Platz 17 von 27
   Alf Cup 2002, Alfsee RSC 77 (01./02.06.2002) Platz 43 von 45
   Preis von Lindwerder 2002, YCM (08./09.06.2002) Platz 29 von 40
   Marstall Cup 2002, Schwerin (15./16.06.2002) Platz 25 von 36
   DJüM Teeny 2002, RSC, Alfsee (21.-26.07.2002) Platz 58 von 64
   Cux-Cup 2002, Cuxhaven (17./18.08.2002) Platz 16 von 24
   LJüM Schleswig-Holstein, Kiel (31.08./01.09.2002) Platz 13 von 17
   Berliner Jüngstenmeisterschaft 2002 , KaR (14./15.09.2002) Platz 16 von 45
   Teeny Trophy 2002, YCSt (21./22.09.2002) Platz 14 von 18
   Teeny Ausklang 2002, TSV (28./29.09.2002) Platz 21 von 33
           
420er Clemens Schöne / Simon Schimmel (SCN)        
   Wannsee Pokal, PYC (27./28.04.2002) Platz 4 von 39
   Scharmützelsee-Woche, SSVAW (18./19.05.2002) Platz 14 von 35
   Rahnsdorfer 420er-Pokal SVR (01./02.06.2002) Platz 13 von 65
   Int. Müritz Cup 2002 RSVM (08./09.06.2002) Platz 6 von 20
   Kieler Woche 2002, KYC (22.-25.06.2002) Platz 82 von 183
   Travemünder Woche 2002 (20.-23.07.2002) Platz 10 von 51
   Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft VSaW (27.07.-01.08.2002) Platz 69 von 95
   IDM 2002, SVH Dümmer See (03.-06.10.2002) Platz 77 von 90
   Spandauer Eis-Cup 2002, SpYC (19./20.10.2002) Platz 37 von 43
  Sebastian Salein (CNFT) / Paul Ristock        
   Wannsee Pokal, PYC (27./28.04.2002) Platz 16 von 39
   Scharmützelsee-Woche, SSVAW (18./19.05.2002) Platz 6 von 35
   Rahnsdorfer 420er-Pokal SVR (01./02.06.2002) Platz 21 von 65
   Int. Müritz Cup 2002 RSVM (08./09.06.2002) Platz 8 von 20
   Kieler Woche 2002, KYC (22.-25.06.2002) Platz 107 von 183
   Seglerhaus-Preis 2002 VSaW (07./08.09.2002) Platz 5 von 35
  Corina Thiermann (SSCO) / Julia Skowronski        
   Wannsee Pokal, PYC (27./28.04.2002) Platz 34 von 39
   Scharmützelsee-Woche, SSVAW (18./19.05.2002) Platz 23 von 35
   Seglerhaus-Preis 2002 VSaW (07./08.09.2002) Platz 12 von 35
  Francesca Duwe / Charlotte Jakobi (CNFT)        
   Scharmützelsee-Woche, SSVAW (18./19.05.2002) Platz 20 von 35
   Rahnsdorfer 420er-Pokal SVR (01./02.06.2002) Platz 38 von 65
   Int. Müritz Cup 2002 RSVM (08./09.06.2002) Platz 15 von 20
   Kieler Woche 2002, KYC (22.-25.06.2002) Platz 148 von 183
   Warnemünder Woche 2002 (06.-08.07.2002) Platz 43 von 65
   Travemünder Woche 2002 (20.-23.07.2002) Platz 31 von 51
   Seglerhaus-Preis 2002 VSaW (07./08.09.2002) Platz 20 von 35
   Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2002, BYC (28./29.09.2002) Platz 19 von 65
   Spandauer Eis-Cup 2002, SpYC (19./20.10.2002) Platz 24 von 43
  Felix Herziger (SCF) / Sami Benchekroun        
   Scharmützelsee-Woche, SSVAW (18./19.05.2002) Platz 30 von 35
   Rahnsdorfer 420er-Pokal SVR (01./02.06.2002) Platz 48 von 65
   Kieler Woche 2002, KYC (22.-25.06.2002) Platz 174 von 183
  Benjamin Boldt / Michael Koster        
   Seglerhaus-Preis 2002 VSaW (07./08.09.2002) Platz 15 von 35
           
470er Lucas Zellmer (SpYC) / Felix Krabbe        
   Olympic Garda - Eurolymp 2002 ITA (03.03.-09.03.2002) Platz 1 von 28
   Princess Sofia Cup Palma de Mallorca ESP (25.-29.03.2002) Platz 19 von 85
   Semaine Olympique Francaise, Hyeres FRA (20.04.-27.04.2002) Platz 11 von 74
   Goldener Pfingstbusch 2002, Kiel (18.-20.05.2002) Platz 1 von 32
   Spa Regatta, Medemblik NED (22.-26.05.2002) Platz 13 von 72
   Kieler Woche 2002, KYC (26.-30.06.2002) Platz 6 von 84
   Europameisterschaft 2002, Tallin EST (25.07.-03.08.2002) Platz 18 von 58
   Weltmeisterschaft 2002, Cagliari/Sardinien ITA
 (02.09.-11.09.2002)
Platz 14 von 109
   IDM 2002, Scharmützelsee (03.-06.10.2002)
 Int. Dt. Meister
Platz 1 von 35
   Joachim Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2002, PYC /
 Berliner Meisterschaft 2002 (19./20.10.2002)
 Berliner Meister
Platz 1 von 22
   Meisterschaft der Meister 2002, HSC (26./27.10.2002) Platz 2 von 32
  Daniel Nauck (YCBG) / Helge Schröder        
   Princess Sofia Cup Palma de Mallorca ESP (25.-29.03.2002) Platz 70 von 85
   Sparkassen-Cup, Schwerin (27./28.04.2002) Platz 17 von 22
   Goldener Pfingstbusch 2002, Kiel (18.-20.05.2002) Platz 20 von 32
  Sonja Berger / Stefanie Schaale (TSG 1898)        
   Princess Sofia Cup Palma de Mallorca ESP (25.-29.03.2002) Platz 38 von 45
   Sparkassen-Cup, Schwerin (27./28.04.2002) (beste Frauen) Platz 6 von 22
   Goldener Pfingstbusch 2002, Kiel (18.-20.05.2002) Platz 4 von 13
   Spa Regatta, Medemblik NED (22.-26.05.2002) Platz 26 von 37
  Sonja Berger / Marc Helms        
   Kieler Woche 2002, KYC (26.-30.06.2002) Platz 49 von 84
  Sonja Berger / Martina Karge (BTB)        
   IDM 2002, Scharmützelsee (03.-06.10.2002) Platz 30 von 35
           
Pirat Björn Helms (JSC) / Marc Helms        
   Frühjahrs-Cup 2002 YCBG (06./07.04.2002) Platz 7 von 31
   Berlini Cup 2002, SCF (25./26.05.2002) Platz 1 von 10
   Fallbeil 2002, JSC (21./22.09.2002) Platz 6 von 23
           
Laser Kevin Zilch        
   Werlcup 2002, SSVaW Platz 3 von 16
           
H-Boot Bernd Zimmermann / Marc Helms / Florian Schober        
   Frühjahrswettfahrten 2002, BYC (04./05.05.2002) Platz 1 von 22
   Wannsee-Woche 2002, VSaW (09./12.05.2002) Platz 5 von 15
   Dr. Sparr Preis 2002, SV 03 (01./02.06.2002) Platz 3 von 19
   Warnemünder Woche 2002 (11.-14.07.2002) Platz 8 von 21
   Fafnir-Preis 2002, BYC (21./22.09.2002) Platz 3 von 16
   Norddeutsche Meisterschaft 2002, Flensburg SVF (28./29.09.2002) Platz 2 von 31
   Senatspreis /Berliner Meisterschaft 2002, BYC (12./13.10.2002) Platz 6 von 41
   Rolling Home 2002, SCA (26./27.10.2002) Platz 3 von 19
           
Joomla templates by a4joomla