Opti A   |  Opti B   |  Opti C   |   Teeny   |   420er   |   470er   |   Pirat  |  H-Boot
 
Opti A Anja Dethlefsen        
   39. Kinder- und Jugendregatta 2005, PSV (30.04./01.05.2005) Platz 61 von 77
   World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005) Platz 22 von 28
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2005, TSC (11./12.06.2005) Platz 29 von 33
   Störtebecker-Cup 2005, Helgoland (23.-26.07.2005) Platz 26 von 51
   LJüM-Berlin 2005, SpYC (03./04.09.2005) Platz 16 von 62
   Müggelschlösschen-Cup 2005, SGaM (17./18.09.2005) Platz 14 von 40
   Joersfelder Opti-Quartett 2005, JSC (08./09.10.2005) Platz 10 von 11
   Herbstpokal 2005, YCBG (22./23.10.2005) Platz 114 von 137
  Tim Freiheit        
   39. Kinder- und Jugendregatta 2005, PSV (30.04./01.05.2005) Platz 56 von 77
   World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005) Platz 15 von 28
   Goldener Opti 2005, TSV-Schilksee Kiel (04./05.06.2005) Platz 88 von 109
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2005, TSC (11./12.06.2005) Platz 13 von 33
   Havel-Cup 2005 (18./19.06.2005) Platz 12 von 22
   Störtebecker-Cup 2005, Helgoland (23.-26.07.2005) Platz 29 von 51
   LJüM-Berlin 2005, SpYC (03./04.09.2005) Platz 34 von 62
   Joersfelder Opti-Quartett 2005, JSC (08./09.10.2005) Platz 10 von 11
   Herbstpokal 2005, YCBG (22./23.10.2005) Platz 66 von 137
   Eisbärencup 2005 Bremerhaven (05./06.11.2005) Platz 24 von 63
  Yannik Schönwälder        
   39. Kinder- und Jugendregatta 2005, PSV (30.04./01.05.2005) Platz 60 von 77
   World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005) Platz 28 von 28
   Goldener Opti 2005, TSV-Schilksee Kiel (04./05.06.2005) Platz 102 von 109
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2005, TSC (11./12.06.2005) Platz 33 von 33
           
Opti B Anja Dethlefsen        
   Müggelcup 2005, SVR (16./17.04.2005) Platz 6 von 81
  Tim Freiheit        
   Müggelcup 2005, SVR (16./17.04.2005) Platz 4 von 81
  Timo Völker        
   World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005) Platz 8 von 41
   Zeuthener Opti Cup 2005, LJüM-B, SCA (28./29.05.2005) Platz 12 von 102
   Silberner Opti 2005, TSV-Schilksee Kiel (04./05.06.2005) Platz 22 von 77
   Gothencup 2005, SCG (11./12.06.2006) Platz 93 von 110
   Opti-B-Regatta 2005, SCN (25./26.06.2005) Platz 14 von 52
   Störtebecker-Cup 2005, Helgoland (23.-26.07.2005) Platz 6 von 44
   Joersfelder Opti-Quartett 2005, JSC (08./09.10.2005) Platz 10 von 11
  Johannes Schleuning        
   Müggelcup 2005, SVR (16./17.04.2005) Platz 39 von 81
   39. Kinder- und Jugendregatta 2005, PSV (30.04./01.05.2005) Platz 60 von 104
   World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005) Platz 13 von 41
   Zeuthener Opti Cup 2005, LJüM-B, SCA (28./29.05.2005) Platz 43 von 102
   Silberner Opti 2005, TSV-Schilksee Kiel (04./05.06.2005) Platz 34 von 77
   Opti-B-Regatta 2005, SCN (25./26.06.2005) Platz 38 von 52
   Störtebecker-Cup 2005, Helgoland (23.-26.07.2005) Platz 12 von 44
  Max Popken        
   Spandauer Opti-Cup B 2005 (07./08.05.2005) Platz 22 von 63
   World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005) Platz 12 von 41
   Zeuthener Opti Cup 2005, LJüM-B, SCA (28./29.05.2005) Platz 31 von 102
   Silberner Opti 2005, TSV-Schilksee Kiel (04./05.06.2005) Platz 56 von 77
   Gothencup 2005, SCG (11./12.06.2006) Platz 30 von 110
   Joersfelder Opti-Quartett 2005, JSC (08./09.10.2005) Platz 10 von 11
  Fanny Popken        
   Spandauer Opti-Cup B 2005 (07./08.05.2005) Platz 59 von 63
   World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005) Platz 33 von 41
   Zeuthener Opti Cup 2005, LJüM-B, SCA (28./29.05.2005) Platz 98 von 102
   Gothencup 2005, SCG (11./12.06.2006) Platz 97 von 110
  Anne Esterl        
   Spandauer Opti-Cup B 2005 (07./08.05.2005) Platz 49 von 63
   World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005) Platz 27 von 41
   Zeuthener Opti Cup 2005, LJüM-B, SCA (28./29.05.2005) Platz 88 von 102
   Gothencup 2005, SCG (11./12.06.2006) Platz 90 von 110
   Opti-B-Regatta 2005, SCN (25./26.06.2005) Platz 43 von 52
  Jennifer Linse-Ostermeier        
   Spandauer Opti-Cup B 2005 (07./08.05.2005) Platz 54 von 63
   World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005) Platz 40 von 41
   Gothencup 2005, SCG (11./12.06.2006) Platz 108 von 110
   Opti-B-Regatta 2005, SCN (25./26.06.2005) Platz 48 von 52
  Zoe Klinke        
   Spandauer Opti-Cup B 2005 (07./08.05.2005) Platz 58 von 63
   Zeuthener Opti Cup 2005, LJüM-B, SCA (28./29.05.2005) Platz 84 von 102
  Henry Kiefer        
   World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005) Platz 39 von 41
   Zeuthener Opti Cup 2005, LJüM-B, SCA (28./29.05.2005) Platz 97 von 102
   Gothencup 2005, SCG (11./12.06.2006) Platz 94 von 110
  Julius Langrehr        
   World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005) Platz 34 von 41
   Zeuthener Opti Cup 2005, LJüM-B, SCA (28./29.05.2005) Platz 99 von 102
   Gothencup 2005, SCG (11./12.06.2006) Platz 86 von 110
  Finja Berresheim        
   Zeuthener Opti Cup 2005, LJüM-B, SCA (28./29.05.2005) Platz 100 von 102
           
Opti C Max Salzwedel        
   Opti-Anfänger-Regatta 2005, PYC (03./04.09.2005) Platz 23 von 64
  Jonas Jacobi        
   Opti-Anfänger-Regatta 2005, PYC (03./04.09.2005) Platz 26 von 64
  Pia Esterl        
   Opti-Anfänger-Regatta 2005, PYC (03./04.09.2005) Platz 30 von 64
  Jannik Jacobi        
   Opti-Anfänger-Regatta 2005, PYC (03./04.09.2005) Platz 35 von 64
  Mike Przybyl        
   Opti-Anfänger-Regatta 2005, PYC (03./04.09.2005) Platz 39 von 64
  Rebecca Langrehr        
   Opti-Anfänger-Regatta 2005, PYC (03./04.09.2005) Platz 46 von 64
           
Teeny Britta Heil / Kassandra Voß        
   Spandauer April Cup 2005 (23./24.05.2005) Platz 5 von 16
   World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005) Platz 13 von 27
   Hamburger Jugendseglertr. (LJüM-HH) 2005, HSC (28./29.05.2005) Platz 1 von 24
   Preis von Lindwerder 2005, YCM (05./06.06.2005) Platz 1 von 21
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2005, LJüM-B, TSC (11./12.06.2005) Platz 2   21
  Berliner Vizemeister        
   Marstall-Cup Schwerin 2005, SSV (18./19.06.2005) Platz 3 von 39
   IDJüM 2005, WSC Bodensee (22.-29.07.2005) Platz 15 von 65
  Laura Plößel / Josefin Bressel        
   World Junior Games Hamburg 2005, MSC (14./15.05.2005) Platz 27 von 27
   Hamburger Jugendseglertr. (LJüM-HH) 2005, HSC (28./29.05.2005) Platz 22 von 24
   Preis von Lindwerder 2005, YCM (05./06.06.2005) Platz 9 von 21
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2005, LJüM-B, TSC (11./12.06.2005) Platz 17 von 21
   Marstall-Cup Schwerin 2005, SSV (18./19.06.2005) Platz 34 von 39
   IDJüM 2005, WSC Bodensee (22.-29.07.2005) Platz 54 von 65
  Selina Nachke (FSJ) / Maren Sojkowski        
   Preis von Lindwerder 2005, YCM (05./06.06.2005) Platz 7 von 21
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2005, LJüM-B, TSC (11./12.06.2005) Platz 11 von 21
   IDJüM 2005, WSC Bodensee (22.-29.07.2005) Platz 25 von 65
  Timo Völker / Fabian Marx        
   Teeny-Trophy 2005, YCSt (17./18.09.2005) Platz 2 von 19
  Theo Trebs / Enno Trebs        
   Sommerregatta Teeny 2005, FSJ (27./28.09.2005) Platz 5 von 19
   Teeny-Trophy 2005, YCSt (17./18.09.2005) Platz 5 von 19
   Teeny-Ausklang 2005, TSV (24./25.09.2005) Platz 9 von 19
  Timo Völker / Tim Freiheit        
   Teeny-Ausklang 2005, TSV (24./25.09.2005) Platz 10 von 19
  Myra Biedermann (SKN) / Max Popken        
   Teeny-Ausklang 2005, TSV (24./25.09.2005) Platz 13 von 19
           
420er Erik Heil / Thomas Plößel        
   Zeller 420er-Cup EM/WM A., YCRA Bodensee (16./17.04.2005) Platz 37 von 77
   EM/WM-Ausscheidung Lübecker Bucht 2005 (05.-08.05.2005) Platz 6 von 41
   Kieler Pfingstbusch 2005, KYC (14.-16.05.2005) Platz 49 von 107
   Kieler Woche 2005, KYC (18.-21.06.2005) Platz 63 von 145
   Warnemünder Woche 2005, WSC (02.-04.07.2005) Platz 30 von 58
   Int. Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft, SCR (29.07.-05.08.2005) Platz 1 von 115
  Internationaler Deutscher Jugendmeister        
   Jugend-EM 2005, Gardasee, ITA (11.-18.08.2005) Platz 25 von 108
  Joris Maerevoet / Jeronimo Landauer        
   Greifswalder Frühjahrsregatta 2005, GYC (23./24.04.2005) Platz 10 von 19
   Jugendwettfahrten 2005, BYC (21./22.05.2005) Platz 7 von 20
   Sea Cup North 2005, SCN (04./05.06.2005) Platz 7 von 30
   LM-Thüringen 2005, SCTB (18.-19.06.2005) Platz 3 von 18
   Int. Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft, SCR (29.07.-05.08.2005) Platz 72 von 115
   Seglerhauspreis 2005, VSaW (10./11.09.2005) Platz 22 von 43
   Spandauer Eis-Cup 2005, SpYC (15./16.20.2005) Platz 28 von 41
  Britta Heil / Tom Sellin (JSC)        
   Seglerhauspreis 2005, VSaW (10./11.09.2005) Platz 27 von 43
  Britta Heil / Birthe Herziger (JSC)        
   Saubuchtrennen 2005, PSV (24./25.09.2005) Platz 32 von 40
   Spandauer Eis-Cup 2005, SpYC (15./16.20.2005) Platz 4 von 41
  Anja Dethlefsen / Josefin Bressel        
   Seglerhauspreis 2005, VSaW (10./11.09.2005) Platz 36 von 43
           
470er Erik Heil / Thomas Plößel        
   Seglerhauspreis 2005, VSaW (10./11.09.2005) Platz 13 von 15
   IDM 2005, Ijsselmeer/Medemblick, DYC (30.09.-03.10.2005) Platz 22 von 59
   Joachim Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2005, VSaW (21.-23.10.2005) Platz 9 von 29
           
Pirat Björn Helms (JSC) / Marc Helms        
   Preis der Malche 2005, TSC (25.-28.03.2005) Platz 5 von 21
   Willi Möllmer Gedächtnispreis 2005, LM-B, SCO (09./10.04.2005) Platz 8 von 25
   Silbernes Beil 2005, WVG 1928 (25.-26.06.2005) Platz 22 von 70
   IDM 2005, SV Hüde (18.-22.07.2005) Platz 21 von 66
  Florian Duwe / Andrea Loth        
   Willi Möllmer Gedächtnispreis 2005, LM-B, SCO (09./10.04.2005) Platz 7 von 25
   Schweriner Frühjahrsregatta 2005, SYC (07./08.05.2005) Platz   von  
  Florian Duwe / Michael Koster        
   Goldplakette 2005, JSC (10./11.09.2005) Platz 2 von 13
  Franziska Stolzmann (TSV) / Marc Helms        
   Goldplakette 2005, JSC (10./11.09.2005) Platz 7 von 13
  Laura Plößel / Maren Sojkowski        
   Goldplakette 2005, JSC (10./11.09.2005) Platz 13 von 13
           
H-Boot Bommel Zimmermann / Marc Helms / Sven Taube        
   Frühlingswettfahrten 2005, BYC (23./24.04.2005) Platz 3 von 17
  Bommel Zimmermann / Marc Helms / Markus Keding        
   Warnemünder Woche 2005, WSC (08.-10.07.2005) Platz 2 von 13
   Bavarian Open 2005, Brombachsee (15.-17.07.2005) Platz 3 von 23
   Rolling Home 2005, SCA (29./30.10.2005) Platz 2 von 24
  Bommel Zimmermann / Sven Taube / Markus Keding        
   IDM 2005 Chiemsee, CYC (10.-15-09.2005) Platz 15 von 53
   Fawell-Presi 2005, VSaW (30.09.-02.10.2005) Platz 1 von 14
   Senatspreis 2005 (LM-Berlin), BYC (07.-09.10.2005) Platz 4 von 26
           
Joomla templates by a4joomla