Opti A | Opti B | Teeny  |  Laser | 420er  |  470er | 49er  |  505er | Pirat | J/24
 
Opti A Max Popken        
   Nokia Easter Regatta 2008, Portoroz SLO (21.-23.03.2008) Platz 40 von 266
   Rahnsdorfer Opti-Pokal 2008, SVR (19./20.04.2008) Platz 19 von 119
   Kunststoff-Cup EM-/WMA, YCW (01.-04.05.2008) Platz 44 von 80
   Sail Extreme 2008, Kerteminde DK (10./11.05.2008) Platz 34 von 161
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2008, TSC (24./25.05.2008) Platz 1 von 58
   Goldener Opti Kiel 2008, TSVS (31.05./01.06.2008) Platz 72 von 244
   Inter-Cup Warnemünde, YCW (28./29.06.2008) Platz 26 von 151
   IDJüM 2008, SCR (03.-09.08.2008) Platz 22 von 219
   Müggelschlößchen-Cup 2008, SGaM (06./07.09.2008) Platz 5 von 64
   Polnische Meisterschaft, POL (19.-21.09.2008) Platz 55 von 293
   LJüM-Berlin 2008, YCBG (03.-05.10.2008) Platz 5 von 96
   Opti-Quartett 2008, JSC (11./12.10.2008) Platz 1 von 16
   Herbstpokal 2008, YCBG (18./19.10.2008) Platz 10 von 144
   Internationales Opti Team Race 2008 (25./26.10.2008) Platz 9 von 16
  Fanny Popken        
   Nokia Easter Regatta 2008, Portoroz SLO (21.-23.03.2008) Platz 244 von 266
   Ostereierregatta Magdeburg, WBF (05./06.04.2008) Platz 50 von 57
   Rahnsdorfer Opti-Pokal 2008, SVR (19./20.04.2008) Platz 75 von 119
   Greifswalder Boddenpokal 2008, GYC (17./18.05.2008) Platz 47 von 62
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2008, TSC (24./25.05.2008) Platz 34 von 58
   Schorfheideregatta 2008, YCS (31.05./01.06.2008) Platz 37 von 45
   Inter-Cup Warnemünde, YCW (28./29.06.2008) Platz 94 von 151
   Opti-C-Regatta zur IDJüM 2008, SCR (03.-06.08.2008) Platz 10 von 29
   Müggelschlößchen-Cup 2008, SGaM (06./07.09.2008) Platz 30 von 64
   Jörsfelder Opti 2008, JSC (20./21.09.2008) Platz 8 von 55
   LJüM-Berlin 2008, YCBG (03.-05.10.2008) Platz 28 von 96
   Herbstpokal 2008, SYC (25./26.10.2008) Platz 14 von 170
    Platz 2 U12  
  Max Salzwedel        
   Rahnsdorfer Opti-Pokal 2008, SVR (19./20.04.2008) Platz 83 von 119
   Kinder- und Jugendregatta 2008, PSV (03./04.05.2008) Platz 13 von 34
   Opti-Cup Storkow 2008, SCS (17./18.05.2008) Platz 30 von 53
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2008, TSC (24./25.05.2008) Platz 46 von 58
   Goldener Opti Kiel 2008, TSVS (31.05./01.06.2008) Platz 220 von 244
   Inter-Cup Warnemünde, YCW (28./29.06.2008) Platz 133 von 151
   Störtebeker-Cup 2008, Helgoland (16.-19.08.2008) Platz 66 von 90
  Jannik Jacobi        
   Rahnsdorfer Opti-Pokal 2008, SVR (19./20.04.2008) Platz 108 von 119
   Kinder- und Jugendregatta 2008, PSV (03./04.05.2008) Platz 25 von 34
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2008, TSC (24./25.05.2008) Platz 55 von 58
   Störtebeker-Cup 2008, Helgoland (16.-19.08.2008) Platz 83 von 90
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2008, SpYC (30./31.08.2008) Platz 36 von 40
  Zoe Klinke        
   Kinder- und Jugendregatta 2008, PSV (03./04.05.2008) Platz 27 von 34
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2008, TSC (24./25.05.2008) Platz 56 von 58
   Goldener Opti Kiel 2008, TSVS (31.05./01.06.2008) Platz 240 von 244
   Havel-Cup 2008, HC (07./08.06.2008) Platz 46 von 55
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2008, SpYC (30./31.08.2008) Platz 35 von 40
   Jörsfelder Opti 2008, JSC (20./21.09.2008) Platz 55 von 55
  Mike Przybyl        
   Kinder- und Jugendregatta 2008, PSV (03./04.05.2008) Platz 32 von 34
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2008, TSC (24./25.05.2008) Platz 35 von 58
   Havel-Cup 2008, HC (07./08.06.2008) Platz 50 von 55
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2008, SpYC (30./31.08.2008) Platz 16 von 40
   Jörsfelder Opti 2008, JSC (20./21.09.2008) Platz 25 von 55
  Finja Berresheim        
   Kinder- und Jugendregatta 2008, PSV (03./04.05.2008) Platz 34 von 34
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2008, TSC (24./25.05.2008) Platz 57 von 58
   Goldener Opti Kiel 2008, TSVS (31.05./01.06.2008) Platz 229 von 244
   Havel-Cup 2008, HC (07./08.06.2008) Platz 53 von 55
   Jörsfelder Opti 2008, JSC (20./21.09.2008) Platz 54 von 55
           
Opti B Julius Langrehr        
   Gothen-Cup, LJüM-B 2008, SCG (21./22.06.2008) Platz 8 von 120
   Opti B-Regatta 2008, SCN (28./29.06.2008) Platz 21 von 68
   Jörsfelder Opti 2008, JSC (20./21.09.2008) Platz 6 von 98
  Laura Häusser        
   Gothen-Cup, LJüM-B 2008, SCG (21./22.06.2008) Platz 64 von 120
   Opti B-Regatta 2008, SCN (28./29.06.2008) Platz 32 von 68
   LJüm-BG, Schwielochsee (30./31.08.2008) Platz 15 von 24
   Jörsfelder Opti 2008, JSC (20./21.09.2008) Platz 48 von 98
  Rebecca Langrehr        
   Opti B-Regatta 2008, SCN (28./29.06.2008) Platz 60 von 68
  Joshua Fraedrich        
   Jörsfelder Opti 2008, JSC (20./21.09.2008) Platz 63 von 98
  Lukas Kolano        
   Jörsfelder Opti 2008, JSC (20./21.09.2008) Platz 66 von 98
  Philipp Hebig        
   Jörsfelder Opti 2008, JSC (20./21.09.2008) Platz 75 von 98
  Antonia Katthaen        
   Jörsfelder Opti 2008, JSC (20./21.09.2008) Platz 81 von 98
  Jonas Löhr        
   Jörsfelder Opti 2008, JSC (20./21.09.2008) Platz 85 von 98
           
Teeny Theo Trebs / Enno Trebs        
   Rupenhorner Teeny-Start 2008, KaR (19./20.04.2008) Platz 3 von 25
   Kellersee-Trophy 2008, SVMG (03./04.05.2008) Platz 1 von 23
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2008, TSC (24./25.05.2008) Platz 3 von 22
   Cospuden Cup 2008, CYC (07./08.06.2008) Platz 1 von 12
   Preis von Lindwerder 2008, YCM (14./15.06.2008) Platz 1 von 29
   IDJüM 2008, Bodensee (25.07.-02.08.2008) Platz 3 von 61
   Louisenlunder Herbstpokal, SSVL (20./21.09.2008) Platz 3 von 23
   Teeny-Ausklang 2008, TSV (27.-28.09.2008) Platz 5 von 18
   LJüM-Berlin 2008, YCBG (03.-05.10.2008) Platz 2 von 26
   Berliner Vizemeister 2008        
  Enno Trebs / York Kliche (TSV)        
   Teeny-Trophy 2008, YCSt (06./07.09.2008) Platz 7 von 17
  Anne Esterl / Pia Esterl        
   Rupenhorner Teeny-Start 2008, KaR (19./20.04.2008) Platz 9 von 25
   Kellersee-Trophy 2008, SVMG (03./04.05.2008) Platz 10 von 23
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2008, TSC (24./25.05.2008) Platz 4 von 22
   Cospuden Cup 2008, CYC (07./08.06.2008) Platz 4 von 12
   Preis von Lindwerder 2008, YCM (14./15.06.2008) Platz 11 von 29
   Teeny-Trophy 2008, YCSt (06./07.09.2008) Platz 3 von 17
   Louisenlunder Herbstpokal, SSVL (20./21.09.2008) Platz 4 von 23
   Teeny-Ausklang 2008, TSV (27.-28.09.2008) Platz 3 von 18
   LJüM-Berlin 2008, YCBG (03.-05.10.2008) Platz 5 von 26
  Anne Esterl / Nele Trebs        
   IDJüM 2008, Bodensee (25.07.-02.08.2008) Platz 39 von 61
  Judith Torka (YCM) / Lilli Trebs        
   Kellersee-Trophy 2008, SVMG (03./04.05.2008) Platz 5 von 23
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2008, TSC (24./25.05.2008) Platz 5 von 22
   Preis von Lindwerder 2008, YCM (14./15.06.2008) Platz 3 von 29
   IDJüM 2008, Bodensee (25.07.-02.08.2008) Platz 13 von 61
   Teeny-Trophy 2008, YCSt (06./07.09.2008) Platz 5 von 17
   Teeny-Ausklang 2008, TSV (27.-28.09.2008) Platz 1 von 18
   LJüM-Berlin 2008, YCBG (03.-05.10.2008) Platz 4 von 26
  Jennifer Linse / Katharina Linse        
   Rupenhorner Teeny-Start 2008, KaR (19./20.04.2008) Platz 21 von 25
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2008, TSC (24./25.05.2008) Platz 14 von 22
   Teeny-Trophy 2008, YCSt (06./07.09.2008) Platz 11 von 17
  Johanna Maske (SVSL) / Lilli Trebs        
   Rupenhorner Teeny-Start 2008, KaR (19./20.04.2008) Platz 23 von 25
  Judith Torka (YCM) / Nele Trebs        
   Cospuden Cup 2008, CYC (07./08.06.2008) Platz 5 von 12
  Laura Bezold / Ann-Kristin Adam        
   Preis von Lindwerder 2008, YCM (14./15.06.2008) Platz 29 von 29
           
Laser          
           
420er Merle Ibach (SVSt) / Britta Heil        
   Sparkassen-Cup Schwerin 2008, SYC (01.-04.05.2008) Platz 33 von 83
   Finale (JEM/WM) Travemünde 2008, LYC (22.-25.05.2008) Platz 27 von 40
   Rahnsdorfer 420er-Pokal 2008, SVR (31.05./01.06.2008) Platz 17 von 34
   Warnemünder Woche 2008, WSC (05./06.07.2008) Platz 8 von 41
  Joris Maerevoet / Fabian Raebel (SCN)        
   Wannsee-Pokal 2008, PYC (26./27.04.2008) Platz 18 von 29
  Tim Freiheit / Arved Enders-Seidlitz (JSC)        
   Preis der Malche 2008, TSC (21.-23.03.2008) Platz 6 von 10
   Sea Cup North 2008, SCN (07./08.06.2008) Platz 11 von 14
   Vier-Zwo-Cup 2008, JSC (13./14.09.2008) Platz 3 von 11
   Seglerhauspreis 2008, VSaW (20./21.09.2008) Platz 21 von 22
   LJüM-Berlin 2008, YCBG (03.-05.10.2008) Platz 2 von 10
   Berliner Vizemeister 2008        
   Spandauer Eis-Cup 2008, SpYC (25./26.10.2008) Platz 9 von 17
  Svenja Lübke / Tilo Czepull (JSC)        
   Preis der Malche 2008, TSC (21.-23.03.2008) Platz 9 von 10
   Sea Cup North 2008, SCN (07./08.06.2008) Platz 12 von 14
           
470er          
           
49er Erik Heil / Thomas Plößel        
   Princess Sofia Trophy 2008, Palma ESP (15.-21.03.2008) Platz 41 von 52
   EM 2008, Palma ESP (22.-30.03.2008) Platz 39 von 64
   Culix-Cup Flensburg 2008, FSC (24./25.05.2008) Platz 5 von 9
   Kieler Woche 2008, KYC (25.-29.06.2008) Platz 29 von 56
   Travemünder Woche 2008, LYC (24.-28.07.2008) Platz 1 von 12
   Britische Meisterschaft, Weymouth GBR (23.-25.08.2008) Platz 6 von 28
   Skandia Sail for Gold, Weymouth GBR (17.-21.09.2008) Platz 9 von 31
           
505er Florian Duwe / Marc Helms        
   Wannsee Pokal / LM-Berlin 2008, PYC (26./27.04.2008) Platz 3 von 16
   IDM 2008 Schwerin, SSV (04.-08.06.2008) Platz 17 von 42
   Warnemünder Woche 2008, WSC (05./06.07.2008) Platz 6 von 23
   Travemünder Woche 2008, LYC (24.-28.07.2008) Platz 11 von 30
   PreWorlds 2008, Palermo ITA (04.-09.10.2008) Platz 53 von 69
   WM 2008, Palermo ITA (11.-17.10.2008) Platz 42 von 123
  Erik Heil / Sebastian Salein (CNFT)        
   Warnemünder Woche 2008, WSC (05./06.07.2008) Platz 1 von 23
           
Pirat Björn Helms (JSC) / Marc Helms        
   Preis der Malche 2008, TSC (21.-23.03.2008) Platz 6 von 26
   Goldenes Beil 2008, BTB (01.-04.05.2008) Platz 10 von 71
   Werbellinseeregatta 2008, SVSF (09./10.08.2008) Platz 7 von 25
   IDM 2008 (16.-21.08.2008) Platz 30 von 47
   Fallbeil 2008, JSC (13./14.09.2008) Platz 3 von 19
  Jessica Jürgens / Kai Jürgens        
   Goldenes Beil 2008, BTB (01.-04.05.2008) Platz 46 von 71
  Karsten Bredt (HYC), Felix Krabbe        
   Kieler Woche 2008, KYC (21.-24.06.2008) Platz 5 von 46
           
J/24 Jan Dethlefsen, Jeronimo Landauer, Robert Will, Corina Thiermann      
   Koffer-Cup 2008 Yardstick, SCS (01.05.2008) Platz 4 von 18
   Goldener Pfingstbusch Kiel 2008, KYC (10.-12.05.2008) Platz 20 von 22
   Yardstick-Regatta TSV 2008 (31.05.2008) Platz 12 von 20
   Kieler Woche 2008, KYC (21.-24.06.2008) Platz 19 von 27
   Nordcup Tegel 2008, SSCO (18.10.2008) Platz 2 von 12
           
Kutter Bernd Helms (JSC) / Axel Heinrich        
   Deutsche Meisterschaft 2008, KYC (20.-23.06.2008) Platz 1    
   Deutscher Meister 2008        
           
Joomla templates by a4joomla