Opti A | Opti B | Teeny | 420er | 470er | 49er | 505er | Pirat | |||||
Opti A | Max Popken | ||||
Opti-Müggel-Cup 2007, SVR (21./22.04.2007) | Platz | 9 | von | 119 | |
Kunststoff-Cup WM/EM-A 2007, YCW (11.-13.05.2007) | Platz | 54 | von | 81 | |
Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2007, TSC (02./03.06.2007) | Platz | 3 | von | 41 | |
Inter-Cup Warnemünde 2007, YCW (30.06./01.07.2007) | Platz | 16 | von | 157 | |
IDJüM Opti A 2007, SCR (30.07.-03.08.2007) | Platz | 59 | von | 238 | |
Müggelschlößchen-Cup 2007, SGAM (08.-09.09.2007) | Platz | 9 | von | 66 | |
Joersfelder Opti 2007, JSC (22.-23.09.2007) | Platz | 3 | von | 55 | |
Herbst-Pokal 2007 LJüM-Berlin, YCBG (20.-21.10.2007) | Platz | 55 | von | 180 | |
Tim Freiheit | |||||
Ostereierregatta 2007, WBF (24./25.03.2007) | Platz | 8 | von | 47 | |
Opti-Cup 2007, SGS (05./06.05.2007) | Platz | 50 | von | 81 | |
Opti-Pfingts-Festival 2007, PYC (26.-28.05.2007) | Platz | 45 | von | 81 | |
Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2007, TSC (02./03.06.2007) | Platz | 18 | von | 41 | |
Havel-Cup 2007, HC (16./17.06.2007) | Platz | 6 | von | 36 | |
Inter-Cup Warnemünde 2007, YCW (30.06./01.07.2007) | Platz | 110 | von | 157 | |
IDJüM Opti A 2007, SCR (30.07.-03.08.2007) | Platz | 95 | von | 238 | |
Störtebeker Opti-Cup 2007 Helgoland, BSC (19./20.08.2007) | Platz | 11 | von | 59 | |
Timo Völker | |||||
Opti-Cup 2007, SGS (05./06.05.2007) | Platz | 55 | von | 81 | |
Opti-Pfingts-Festival 2007, PYC (26.-28.05.2007) | Platz | 32 | von | 81 | |
Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2007, TSC (02./03.06.2007) | Platz | 9 | von | 41 | |
Inter-Cup Warnemünde 2007, YCW (30.06./01.07.2007) | Platz | 128 | von | 157 | |
Störtebeker Opti-Cup 2007 Helgoland, BSC (19./20.08.2007) | Platz | 41 | von | 59 | |
Müggelschlößchen-Cup 2007, SGAM (08.-09.09.2007) | Platz | 50 | von | 66 | |
Joersfelder Opti 2007, JSC (22.-23.09.2007) | Platz | 40 | von | 55 | |
Herbst-Pokal 2007 LJüM-Berlin, YCBG (20.-21.10.2007) | Platz | 156 | von | 180 | |
Fanny Popken | |||||
Herbst-Pokal 2007 LJüM-Berlin, YCBG (20.-21.10.2007) | Platz | 170 | von | 180 | |
Max Salzwedel | |||||
Herbst-Pokal 2007 LJüM-Berlin, YCBG (20.-21.10.2007) | Platz | 173 | von | 180 | |
Opti B | Max Salzwedel | ||||
Opti-Müggel-Cup 2007, SVR (21./22.04.2007) | Platz | 7 | von | 92 | |
Spandauer Opti-Cup 2007, SpYC (05./06.05.2007) | Platz | 1 | von | 72 | |
Opti-B-Regatta 2007, PYC (12./13.05.2007) | Platz | 2 | von | 101 | |
Opti-Pfingts-Festival 2007, PYC (26.-28.05.2007) | Platz | 13 | von | 128 | |
Silberner Opti Kiel 2007, TSVS (02./03.06.2007) | Platz | 56 | von | 106 | |
Opti-B-Regatta 2007, SCN (23./24.06.2007) | Platz | 1 | von | 61 | |
Störtebeker Opti-Cup 2007 Helgoland, BSC (19./20.08.2007) | Platz | 8 | von | 51 | |
Joersfelder Opti 2007, JSC (22.-23.09.2007) | Platz | 9 | von | 94 | |
Jannik Jacobi | |||||
Opti-Müggel-Cup 2007, SVR (21./22.04.2007) | Platz | 30 | von | 92 | |
Spandauer Opti-Cup 2007, SpYC (05./06.05.2007) | Platz | 16 | von | 72 | |
Opti-B-Regatta 2007, PYC (12./13.05.2007) | Platz | 34 | von | 101 | |
Opti-Pfingts-Festival 2007, PYC (26.-28.05.2007) | Platz | 23 | von | 128 | |
Silberner Opti Kiel 2007, TSVS (02./03.06.2007) | Platz | 54 | von | 106 | |
Gothen-Cup/LJüM-B 2007, SCG (16./17.06.2007) | Platz | 28 | von | 130 | |
Opti-B-Regatta 2007, SCN (23./24.06.2007) | Platz | 6 | von | 61 | |
Störtebeker Opti-Cup 2007 Helgoland, BSC (19./20.08.2007) | Platz | 21 | von | 51 | |
Karl-Lehmann-Wettfahrt 2007, SCW (15.-16.09.2007) | Platz | 18 | von | 74 | |
Joersfelder Opti 2007, JSC (22.-23.09.2007) | Platz | 40 | von | 94 | |
Fanny Popken | |||||
Opti-Müggel-Cup 2007, SVR (21./22.04.2007) | Platz | 35 | von | 92 | |
Spandauer Opti-Cup 2007, SpYC (05./06.05.2007) | Platz | 15 | von | 72 | |
Opti-B-Regatta 2007, PYC (12./13.05.2007) | Platz | 16 | von | 101 | |
Opti-Pfingts-Festival 2007, PYC (26.-28.05.2007) | Platz | 93 | von | 128 | |
Silberner Opti Kiel 2007, TSVS (02./03.06.2007) | Platz | 52 | von | 106 | |
Gothen-Cup/LJüM-B 2007, SCG (16./17.06.2007) | Platz | 26 | von | 130 | |
Opti-B-Regatta 2007, SCN (23./24.06.2007) | Platz | 28 | von | 61 | |
IDJüM Opti B 2007, SCR (30.07.-03.08.2007) | Platz | 18 | von | 83 | |
Karl-Lehmann-Wettfahrt 2007, SCW (15.-16.09.2007) | Platz | 7 | von | 74 | |
Joersfelder Opti 2007, JSC (22.-23.09.2007) | Platz | 16 | von | 94 | |
Mike Przybyl | |||||
Opti-Müggel-Cup 2007, SVR (21./22.04.2007) | Platz | 39 | von | 92 | |
Spandauer Opti-Cup 2007, SpYC (05./06.05.2007) | Platz | 40 | von | 72 | |
Opti-B-Regatta 2007, PYC (12./13.05.2007) | Platz | 47 | von | 101 | |
Gothen-Cup/LJüM-B 2007, SCG (16./17.06.2007) | Platz | 46 | von | 130 | |
Opti-B-Regatta 2007, SCN (23./24.06.2007) | Platz | 19 | von | 61 | |
Karl-Lehmann-Wettfahrt 2007, SCW (15.-16.09.2007) | Platz | 14 | von | 74 | |
Joersfelder Opti 2007, JSC (22.-23.09.2007) | Platz | 31 | von | 94 | |
Finja Berresheim | |||||
Opti-Müggel-Cup 2007, SVR (21./22.04.2007) | Platz | 49 | von | 92 | |
Spandauer Opti-Cup 2007, SpYC (05./06.05.2007) | Platz | 26 | von | 72 | |
Opti-B-Regatta 2007, PYC (12./13.05.2007) | Platz | 49 | von | 101 | |
Silberner Opti Kiel 2007, TSVS (02./03.06.2007) | Platz | 88 | von | 106 | |
Gothen-Cup/LJüM-B 2007, SCG (16./17.06.2007) | Platz | 75 | von | 130 | |
Opti-B-Regatta 2007, SCN (23./24.06.2007) | Platz | 29 | von | 61 | |
Störtebeker Opti-Cup 2007 Helgoland, BSC (19./20.08.2007) | Platz | 34 | von | 51 | |
Karl-Lehmann-Wettfahrt 2007, SCW (15.-16.09.2007) | Platz | 34 | von | 74 | |
Joersfelder Opti 2007, JSC (22.-23.09.2007) | Platz | 71 | von | 94 | |
Julius Langrehr | |||||
Spandauer Opti-Cup 2007, SpYC (05./06.05.2007) | Platz | 17 | von | 72 | |
Opti-B-Regatta 2007, PYC (12./13.05.2007) | Platz | 31 | von | 101 | |
Opti-Pfingts-Festival 2007, PYC (26.-28.05.2007) | Platz | 41 | von | 128 | |
Gothen-Cup/LJüM-B 2007, SCG (16./17.06.2007) | Platz | 40 | von | 130 | |
Opti-B-Regatta 2007, SCN (23./24.06.2007) | Platz | 11 | von | 61 | |
Störtebeker Opti-Cup 2007 Helgoland, BSC (19./20.08.2007) | Platz | 48 | von | 51 | |
Karl-Lehmann-Wettfahrt 2007, SCW (15.-16.09.2007) | Platz | 29 | von | 74 | |
Joersfelder Opti 2007, JSC (22.-23.09.2007) | Platz | 41 | von | 94 | |
Rebecca Langrehr | |||||
Spandauer Opti-Cup 2007, SpYC (05./06.05.2007) | Platz | 63 | von | 72 | |
Opti-B-Regatta 2007, PYC (12./13.05.2007) | Platz | 62 | von | 101 | |
Opti-Pfingts-Festival 2007, PYC (26.-28.05.2007) | Platz | 71 | von | 128 | |
Gothen-Cup/LJüM-B 2007, SCG (16./17.06.2007) | Platz | 129 | von | 130 | |
Opti-B-Regatta 2007, SCN (23./24.06.2007) | Platz | 61 | von | 61 | |
Störtebeker Opti-Cup 2007 Helgoland, BSC (19./20.08.2007) | Platz | 47 | von | 51 | |
Karl-Lehmann-Wettfahrt 2007, SCW (15.-16.09.2007) | Platz | 71 | von | 74 | |
Joersfelder Opti 2007, JSC (22.-23.09.2007) | Platz | 88 | von | 94 | |
Zoe Klinke | |||||
Spandauer Opti-Cup 2007, SpYC (05./06.05.2007) | Platz | 31 | von | 72 | |
Opti-B-Regatta 2007, PYC (12./13.05.2007) | Platz | 33 | von | 101 | |
Opti-Pfingts-Festival 2007, PYC (26.-28.05.2007) | Platz | 103 | von | 128 | |
Silberner Opti Kiel 2007, TSVS (02./03.06.2007) | Platz | 86 | von | 106 | |
Gothen-Cup/LJüM-B 2007, SCG (16./17.06.2007) | Platz | 82 | von | 130 | |
Opti-B-Regatta 2007, SCN (23./24.06.2007) | Platz | 25 | von | 61 | |
Störtebeker Opti-Cup 2007 Helgoland, BSC (19./20.08.2007) | Platz | 30 | von | 51 | |
Karl-Lehmann-Wettfahrt 2007, SCW (15.-16.09.2007) | Platz | 24 | von | 74 | |
Joersfelder Opti 2007, JSC (22.-23.09.2007) | Platz | 61 | von | 94 | |
Teeny | Enno Trebs / Theo Trebs | ||||
Kellersee-Regatta 2007, SVMG (19./20.05.2007) | Platz | 4 | von | 41 | |
Cospuden Cup 2007, CYC (26./27.05.2007) | Platz | 2 | von | 15 | |
Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2007, TSC (02./03.06.2007) | Platz | 1 | von | 17 | |
Theo Trebs / Enno Trebs | |||||
Teeny Dümmer 2007, BSC (16./17.06.2007) | Platz | 3 | von | 28 | |
Vörder See Regatta 2007, OYC (23./24.06.2007) | Platz | 5 | von | 12 | |
LJüM-Berlin 2007, SV03 (22./23.09.2007) | Platz | 3 | von | 18 | |
Teeny-Ausklang 2007, TSV (29./30.09.2007) | Platz | 2 | von | 10 | |
Theo Trebs / Fabian Marx (TSV) | |||||
Teeny-Trophy 2007, YCSt (08./09.09.2007) | Platz | 1 | von | 13 | |
Pia Esterl / Anne Esterl | |||||
Kellersee-Regatta 2007, SVMG (19./20.05.2007) | Platz | 16 | von | 41 | |
Cospuden Cup 2007, CYC (26./27.05.2007) | Platz | 6 | von | 15 | |
Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2007, TSC (02./03.06.2007) | Platz | 8 | von | 17 | |
Preis von Lindwerder 2007, YCM (09./10.06.2007) | Platz | 10 | von | 23 | |
IDJüM 2007, SVH (29.07.-03.08.2007) | Platz | 32 | von | 56 | |
LJüM-Berlin 2007, SV03 (22./23.09.2007) | Platz | 8 | von | 18 | |
Teeny-Ausklang 2007, TSV (29./30.09.2007) | Platz | 6 | von | 10 | |
Judith Torka (YCM) / Lilli Trebs | |||||
Kellersee-Regatta 2007, SVMG (19./20.05.2007) | Platz | 1 | von | 41 | |
Cospuden Cup 2007, CYC (26./27.05.2007) | Platz | 3 | von | 15 | |
Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2007, TSC (02./03.06.2007) | Platz | 3 | von | 17 | |
Teeny Dümmer 2007, BSC (16./17.06.2007) | Platz | 9 | von | 28 | |
IDJüM 2007, SVH (29.07.-03.08.2007) | Platz | 11 | von | 56 | |
Deutscher Jüngstenmeister U14 | |||||
Teeny-Trophy 2007, YCSt (08./09.09.2007) | Platz | 3 | von | 13 | |
LJüM-Berlin 2007, SV03 (22./23.09.2007) | Platz | 4 | von | 18 | |
Teeny-Ausklang 2007, TSV (29./30.09.2007) | Platz | 1 | von | 10 | |
Jennifer Linse / Katharina Linse | |||||
Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2007, TSC (02./03.06.2007) | Platz | 17 | von | 17 | |
Theo Trebs / Judith Torka (YCM) | |||||
Preis von Lindwerder 2007, YCM (09./10.06.2007) | Platz | 1 | von | 23 | |
Enno Trebs / Lilli Trebs | |||||
Preis von Lindwerder 2007, YCM (09./10.06.2007) | Platz | 11 | von | 23 | |
Enno Trebs / Laura Bezold | |||||
IDJüM 2007, SVH (29.07.-03.08.2007) | Platz | 49 | von | 56 | |
420er | Britta Heil / Josephine Bach (TSG 1898) | ||||
Rahnsdorfer 420er-Pokal, SVR (19./20.05.2007) | Platz | 7 | von | 29 | |
Goldener Pfingstbusch 2007, KYC (26.-28.05.2007) | Platz | 67 | von | 99 | |
Sea Cup North 2007, SCN (09./10.06.2007) | Platz | 12 | von | 27 | |
Kieler Woche 2007, KYC (21.-24.06.2007) | Platz | 110 | von | 170 | |
Warnemünder Woche 2007, WSC (07.-09.07.2007) | Platz | 28 | von | 48 | |
IDJM 2007, FSC (30.07.-03.08.2007) | Platz | 79 | von | 118 | |
Merle Ibach (SVSt) / Britta Heil | |||||
Seglerhaus-Preis 2007, VSaW (01./02.09.2007) | Platz | 4 | von | 22 | |
LJM-Berlin 2007, JSC (08.09.09.2007) | Platz | 3 | von | 25 | |
FSN-Cup 2007 Warnemünde, YCW (15./16.09.2007) | Platz | 30 | von | 93 | |
IDM 2007, PWV (03.-07.10.2007) | Platz | 29 | von | 87 | |
Joris Mearevoet / Nils Ocken (JSC) | |||||
Rahnsdorfer 420er-Pokal, SVR (19./20.05.2007) | Platz | 17 | von | 29 | |
Goldener Pfingstbusch 2007, KYC (26.-28.05.2007) | Platz | 80 | von | 99 | |
Sea Cup North 2007, SCN (09./10.06.2007) | Platz | 9 | von | 27 | |
IDJM 2007, FSC (30.07.-03.08.2007) | Platz | 99 | von | 118 | |
LJM-Berlin 2007, JSC (08.09.09.2007) | Platz | 7 | von | 25 | |
Joris Maerevoet / Florian Müller (JSC) | |||||
Kieler Woche 2007, KYC (21.-24.06.2007) | Platz | 78 | von | 170 | |
Dominik Eckl (TSV) / Johannes Schleuning | |||||
Rahnsdorfer 420er-Pokal, SVR (19./20.05.2007) | Platz | 26 | von | 29 | |
Sea Cup North 2007, SCN (09./10.06.2007) | Platz | 22 | von | 27 | |
Bianca Hein (WSV1921) / Josefin Bressel | |||||
Frühjahrs-Cup 2007, YCBG (31.03./01.04.2007) | Platz | 24 | von | 25 | |
Wannsee Pokal, WSaW (28./29.04.2007) | Platz | 13 | von | 26 | |
Jugendwettfahrten 2007, BYC (02.03.06.2007) | Platz | 11 | von | 22 | |
Tim Freiheit / Arved Enders-Seidlitz (JSC) | |||||
LJM-Berlin 2007, JSC (08.09.09.2007) | Platz | 21 | von | 25 | |
470er | Erik Heil / Thomas Plößel | ||||
Princess Sofia Trophy 2007, Palma (30.03.-06.04.2007) | Platz | 96 | von | 115 | |
Sparkassen Cup 2007, SYC (28./29.04.2007) | Platz | 11 | von | 22 | |
Hollandregatta 2007, Medemblick NED (23.-27.05.2007) | Platz | 41 | von | 52 | |
Kieler Woche 2007, KYC (16.-20.06.2007) | Platz | 31 | von | 59 | |
IDJoM 2007, WSC (07.-10.07.2007) | Platz | 10 | von | 22 | |
Jo-WM 2007, Bourgas BUL (21.-29.07.2007) | Platz | 29 | von | 69 | |
49er | Erik Heil / Thomas Plößel | ||||
IDM / Chiemsee Champions 2007, SCBC (30.09.-06.10.2007) | Platz | 5 | von | 20 | |
505er | Florian Duwe / Markus Keding | ||||
Goldener Pfingstbusch 2007, KYC (26.-28.05.2007) | Platz | 21 | von | 33 | |
Frühjahrspokal Alster, HSC (09./10.06.2007) | Platz | 5 | von | 22 | |
Kieler Woche 2007, KYC (21.-24.06.2007) | Platz | 33 | von | 53 | |
Florian Duwe / Marc Helms | |||||
Petermännchen 2007, SSV (06./07.10.2007) | Platz | 2 | von | 17 | |
Joachim-Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis, VSaW (19.-21.10.2007) | Platz | 12 | von | 32 | |
Pirat | Björn Helms (JSC) / Marc Helms | ||||
Preis der Malche 2007, TSC (06.-08.04.2007) | Platz | 6 | von | 31 | |
Pfingstregatta Müritz 2007, RSVM (26./27-05.2007) | Platz | 22 | von | 38 | |
IDM 2007, HYC (06.-10.08.2007) | Platz | 16 | von | 51 | |
Werner Böinghoff (SCM) / Marc Helms | |||||
Euro-Cup 2007, SPYC (27.-31.08.2007) | Platz | 18 | von | 71 | |
Andrea Loth / Marc Helms | |||||
Kieler Woche 2007, KYC (21.-24.06.2007) | Platz | 37 | von | 54 | |